PANDORAEXPRESS 3 LIMITED

Company number 04688610

Registered office address
Hunton House Highbridge Estate, Oxford Road, Uxbridge, Middlesex, UB8 1LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2939) LIMITED 06 Mar 2003 - 27 Mar 2003