CV2 LIMITED

Company number 04688544

Registered office address
St Marys House, 42 Vicarage Crescent, London, SW11 3LD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2941) LIMITED 06 Mar 2003 - 01 Apr 2003