GE EUROPEAN EQUIPMENT FINANCE (RECEIVABLES) LIMITED

Company number 04688494

Registered office address
Meridian Trinity Square, 23-59 Staines Road, Hounslow, Middlesex, TW3 3HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2944) LIMITED 06 Mar 2003 - 28 Apr 2003