THE PLACEMENT GROUP (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04688077

Registered office address
110 Brooker Road, Waltham Abbey, Essex, England, EN9 1JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JUSTPHYSIO LIMITED 06 Mar 2003 - 17 Jun 2011