BACO REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04687227

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 24530 - Casting of light metals
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDGE ALUMINIUM LIMITED 23 Jul 2003 - 29 Dec 2015
EDGER 324 LIMITED 05 Mar 2003 - 23 Jul 2003