Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REALTIME DC LTD

Company number 04684250

Registered office address
Unit S5 Rudford Industrial Estate Ford Road, Ford, Arundel, West Sussex, England, BN18 0BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REALTIME EMEA LIMITED 03 Mar 2003 - 14 Nov 2006