CIGNA OAK HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 04683451

Registered office address
5 Aldermanbury Square, London, England, EC2V 7HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2021
due by 14 February 2021

Last statement dated 3 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRSTASSIST GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Apr 2003 - 20 Jan 2015
WHISPERBROOK LIMITED 02 Mar 2003 - 25 Apr 2003