Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUROSPARK GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 04682376

Registered office address
Connect Accounting, Rear Of Raydean House, 15 Western Parade, Barnet, Herts, EN5 1AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROSPARK DIAMONDS LIMITED 28 Feb 2003 - 13 Jan 2006