Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KITE PACKAGING LIMITED

Company number 04680835

Registered office address
186 Torrington Avenue, Tile Hill, Coventry, CV4 9AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2022
due by 13 March 2022

Last statement dated 27 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KITE PACKAGING BLUEPRINT LIMITED 15 Dec 2003 - 05 Jan 2004
STILL SUNSHINE LIMITED 27 Feb 2003 - 15 Dec 2003