FLORESCENCE LIMITED

Company number 04677181

Registered office address
7 Bell Yard, London, England, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last statement dated 16 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46220 - Wholesale of flowers and plants
Previous company names
Name Period
MAURER FLORAL DECORATORS LIMITED 25 Feb 2003 - 07 Feb 2005