INTERIOR DESIGN & SUPPLY LIMITED

Company number 04675646

Registered office address
The Lilacs West Hill Road North, South Wonston, Winchester, England, SO21 3HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2022
due by 10 March 2022

Last statement dated 24 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QUALITYWISE LIMITED 24 Feb 2003 - 02 May 2003