Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRUNEL HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 04675588

Registered office address
. William Nadin Way, Swadlincote, Derbyshire, DE11 0BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2023
due by 13 July 2023

Last statement dated 29 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NATURAL WELLBEING LTD 26 Oct 2006 - 17 Jun 2008
BIOCARE DIAGNOSTICS.COM LIMITED 24 Feb 2003 - 26 Oct 2006