CHINA WESTERN INVESTMENTS PLC

Company number 04675439

Registered office address
C/O Pkf Littlejohn 2nd Floor 1 Westferry Circus, Canary Wharf, London, E14 4HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2019
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HEMISPHERE PROPERTIES PLC 05 Jun 2003 - 06 Mar 2007
HEMISPHERE PROPERTIES GROUP PLC 24 Feb 2003 - 05 Jun 2003