BOTANIC GARDENS CONSERVATION INTERNATIONAL

Company number 04673175

Registered office address
Descanso House, 199 Kew Road, Richmond, Surrey, TW9 3BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
20 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2022
due by 11 March 2022

Last statement dated 25 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOTANIC GARDENS CONSERVATION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 20 Feb 2003 - 16 Dec 2003