MICHAEL BOON LTD

Company number 04672562

Registered office address
1 Craster Court, Banbury, Oxfordshire, OX16 9AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BETTER BUSINESS CONTROL LTD 03 Apr 2017 - 03 Aug 2017
PARACHUTE FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Jul 2013 - 03 Apr 2017
BRILLIANT BUSINESS CONTROL LIMITED 02 Apr 2009 - 03 Jul 2013
THE BRILLIANT BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED 20 Feb 2003 - 02 Apr 2009