Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CUMBERLAND PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04671412

Registered office address
Ossington Chambers, 6-8 Castle Gate, Newark, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom, NG24 1AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2043 LIMITED 19 Feb 2003 - 30 Jun 2003