Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MANCHESTER PRIDE LIMITED

Company number 04671318

Registered office address
53 Portland Street, Manchester, England, M1 3LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPRIDE 2003 LIMITED 19 Feb 2003 - 29 Apr 2004