CREATIVE ENTERTAINMENT EVENTS LIMITED

Company number 04668796

Registered office address
Acre House, 11-15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9234 - Other entertainment activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CREATIVE ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LIMITED 14 Nov 2003 - 13 Jan 2006
CREATIVE ENTERTAINMENT UK LIMITED 17 Feb 2003 - 14 Nov 2003