Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DERBY HEALTHCARE PLC

Company number 04668140

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2023
due by 27 March 2023

Last statement dated 13 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DERBY HOSPITALS COMPANY PLC 17 Feb 2003 - 11 Jun 2003