Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GUARDCAP ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04667528

Registered office address
PO Box SW1Y 4NS, 11 Charles Ii Street, St James', London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GUARDIAN CAPITAL LIMITED 09 May 2014 - 03 Nov 2014
ZEPHYR MANAGEMENT U.K. LIMITED 17 Feb 2003 - 09 May 2014