MAGEB HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04667052

Registered office address
Axholme House North Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGEB ASSOCIATES LIMITED 14 Feb 2003 - 05 May 2006