FRESH PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 04664213

Registered office address
30 Newman Street, Fitzrovia, London, England, W1T 1PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YELLOWBLOCK PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 09 Jun 2003 - 19 Jul 2003
FRESH PARTNERS LIMITED 09 Apr 2003 - 09 Jun 2003
SWEET OPPORTUNITIES LIMITED 12 Feb 2003 - 09 Apr 2003