PHOTOPHARMICA RESEARCH LIMITED

Company number 04663322

Registered office address
103 Clarendon Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS2 9DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
PHOTOPHARMICA (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 07 Aug 2003 - 13 Feb 2013
PINCO 1894 LIMITED 11 Feb 2003 - 07 Aug 2003