HEALTH CLUB HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04663219

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTH CLUB HOLDINGS PLC 25 Apr 2003 - 13 Aug 2004
ENERGYJET PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 11 Feb 2003 - 25 Apr 2003