GASCOIGNES PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 04659356

Registered office address
5 Church Path, Woking, Surrey, GU21 6EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2021
due by 21 March 2021

Last statement dated 7 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
GASCOIGNES HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Feb 2003 - 21 Oct 2008