Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FALCON OUTDOOR (NORTH) LIMITED

Company number 04656512

Registered office address
7th Floor, Lacon House, 84 Theobalds Road, London, WC1X 8NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
NEXUS MARKETING LIMITED 04 Feb 2003 - 05 Nov 2003