HAMMOND & BROWN LIMITED

Company number 04656110

Registered office address
Kings Business Centre 90-92 King Edward Road, Nuneaton, CV11 4BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHEERSCALE LIMITED 04 Feb 2003 - 27 Mar 2003