OPD INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04655161

Registered office address
91 Felstone Road, Birmingham, B44 9AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2016
due by 30 November 2016

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STUDENTGAFF LIMITED 03 Feb 2003 - 10 May 2004