THE FLOUR STATION (2) LIMITED

Company number 04649970

Registered office address
19/21 Nile Street, London, N1 7LL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FLOUR STATION LIMITED 26 Oct 2004 - 06 Jun 2008
FRESH BAKERIES LIMITED 28 Jan 2003 - 26 Oct 2004