REGENT VISA SERVICE LTD

Company number 04648957

Registered office address
368 Fen Street, Brooklands, Milton Keynes, England, MK10 7JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2021
due by 10 March 2021

Last statement dated 27 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84110 - General public administration activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UK PASSPORT & VISA SERVICE LTD 27 Jan 2003 - 14 Mar 2007