FRESH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04648030

Registered office address
19/21 Nile Street, London, N1 7LL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHORDALE LIMITED 27 Jan 2003 - 09 Aug 2005