ENVIROSAVERS LIMITED

Company number 04647691

Registered office address
Unit 46 Enterprise Way, Newport, Wales, NP20 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAFETY ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES (U.K.) LIMITED 13 Jun 2005 - 02 Aug 2005
BOWTEC ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED 07 Apr 2003 - 13 Jun 2005
BIOTECH ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED 24 Jan 2003 - 07 Apr 2003