FRESH COSMETICS LIMITED

Company number 04647334

Registered office address
6th Floor, Uk House, 180 Oxford Street, London, England, W1D 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2022
due by 1 September 2022

Last statement dated 18 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
  • 47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (460) LIMITED 24 Jan 2003 - 21 Jul 2003