ETI GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04645508

Registered office address
Unit 1, Pennypot Industrial Estate, Hythe, Kent, CT21 6PE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2006
due by 30 July 2007

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2005

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 13 January 2017
due by 27 January 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 13 January 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWPER 442 LIMITED 23 Jan 2003 - 28 Jul 2003