Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPITAL MOTORS GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04645503

Registered office address
The Pinnacle, 170 Midsummer Boulevard, Milton Keynes, MK9 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2022
due by 6 February 2022

Last statement dated 23 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WEALDSTONE GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Aug 2003 - 07 Sep 2004
HOWPER 446 LIMITED 23 Jan 2003 - 01 Aug 2003