PRIORY HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 04644265

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2021
due by 5 March 2021

Last statement dated 22 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RADIOCRUSH LIMITED 22 Jan 2003 - 10 Feb 2003