OWTON PROJECTS LTD

Company number 04643497

Registered office address
Flannagans Accountants, 7 Bankside, The Watermark, Gateshead, England, NE11 9SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABT FIXING (INSTALLATIONS) LIMITED 21 Jan 2003 - 28 Aug 2007