BUCKINGHAM LANDSCAPES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04642368

Registered office address
6 Easington Place, Maori Road, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 2EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AMBITION SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED 20 Jan 2003 - 11 Sep 2003