Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WIXEN COURT (SW) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04642117

Registered office address
C/O Tuffins, 6 & 8 Drake Circus, Plymouth, Devon, PL4 8AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
20 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ELM COURT (SW) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 20 Jan 2003 - 17 Feb 2003