CFS ENGINEERING NORTH WEST LIMITED

Company number 04640605

Registered office address
Military House, 24 Castle Street, Chester, England, CH1 2DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2022
due by 2 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
M & R FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Mar 2003 - 30 May 2018
M & R CORPORATE LIMITED 17 Jan 2003 - 12 Mar 2003