RED SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04635518

Registered office address
Sundial House, 98 High Street, Horsell, Woking, Surrey, GU21 4SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2022
due by 27 January 2022

Last statement dated 13 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANGEMILE LIMITED 13 Jan 2003 - 17 Feb 2003