RIVETT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 04631582

Registered office address
57 The Street, Brundall, Norwich, Norfolk, NR13 5LZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLBUILT LIMITED 08 Jan 2003 - 11 Feb 2003