Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRITISH LAND CITY

Company number 04630817

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
8 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2023
due by 22 January 2023

Last statement dated 8 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DANILOW LIMITED 08 Jan 2003 - 10 Feb 2003