THE SIMPLY SMART GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04627313

Registered office address
Devon House, Anchor Street, Chelmsford, Essex, CM2 0GD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JOYCOUNT LIMITED 02 Jan 2003 - 01 Apr 2003