LANGLEY MILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04626829

Registered office address
Octagon Point, 5 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2022
due by 31 January 2022

Last statement dated 17 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2024 LIMITED 02 Jan 2003 - 28 Apr 2003