BRISTOL RUGBY CONSORTIUM LIMITED

Company number 04625022

Registered office address
Bristol Rugby, Station Road, Henbury, Bristol, England, BS10 7TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ST JAMES PARADE (25) LIMITED 24 Dec 2002 - 02 Jul 2003