MALCOLM DRILLING U.K. LIMITED

Company number 04624939

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 December 2021
due by 7 January 2022

Last statement dated 24 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STATIONLAND LIMITED 24 Dec 2002 - 26 Aug 2004