BASKEYS NE LTD

Company number 04624117

Registered office address
22 Osborne Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE2 2AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Last statement dated 20 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTAL HOUSING LIMITED 23 Dec 2002 - 11 Nov 2010