Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

F&C ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENTS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04624106

Registered office address
Exchange House, Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
F&C MMP HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Dec 2002 - 20 Jul 2004