Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LUMIRADX LTD

Company number 04623673

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, England, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last statement dated 17 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
POINT OF CARE TESTING LIMITED 23 Dec 2002 - 30 Jan 2018